Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Bi Annual Rate Contract For Providing Services For Operation Maintenance Of Solid Type Multi Fuel Based Steam Generation Boilers & Water Treatment Plant At Milk Powder Plant Kannamangala Ramanagara
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 27 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130533498
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/OW/WORK_INDENT353
Tender Value: ₹ 25641000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 384615.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bi-Annual Rate Contract For Providing Services For Operation & Maintenance Of Solid Type Multi Fuel Based Steam Generation Boilers & Water Treatment Plant At Milk Powder Plant Kannamangala Ramanagara
Category: WORKS
EMD: 384615.00
Est Amt: 25641000.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections