Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bi-Annual Rate Contract (Arc) for Initial Survey Work & Route Alignment of Various 66Kv Upcoming S/S Lines, 220/132Kv Ehv Substation Downstream Lines, and Ksy Approved Lines…Proposed for the Year 2026...
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144929982
Notice Ref. No.: TCBRh/26-27/E-2607
Tender Value: ₹ 4468424.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 44684
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bi-Annual Rate Contract (Arc) for Initial Survey Work & Route Alignment of Various 66Kv Upcoming S/S Lines, 220/132Kv Ehv Substation Downstream Lines, and Ksy Approved Lines…Proposed for the Year 2026-27-28 under Bharuch Tr Circle by Using Modern Techniques under Const. Div Bharuch
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-07-2026 18:30
Bid document download End Date : 20-07-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-07-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 44, 684
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections