Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Bi-Annual Arc for Work of Original Survey Preparation & Profile in Gps/Plscad System Along with Line Route Alignment for Dog/Panther/Zebra Conductor Tower /H-Frame Line for Various Eht Line under Cons...
Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025
Deadline: 02 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131963773
Notice Ref. No.: PTC-ET- 151 /2025
Tender Value: ₹ 4082947.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 40829
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bi-Annual Arc for Work of Original Survey Preparation & Profile in Gps/Plscad System Along with Line Route Alignment for Dog/Panther/Zebra Conductor Tower /H-Frame Line for Various Eht Line under Construction Division Office, Deesa.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Goods/Equipment
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 12-12-2025 16:42
Bid document download End Date : 02-01-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-01-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 829
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections