Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: BHEL make Material Code ED7499001358 Ethernet PCI Card For CAN Controller, Qty: 15 Number, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 01 Mar 2025
Deadline: 22 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115595910
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5940371
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1571800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BHEL make Material Code ED7499001358 Ethernet PCI Card For CAN Controller
BOQ Title: BHEL make DDCMIS Controller and Cards, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC) PID Controller Hybrid Charge Controller
Item Title: BHEL make Material Code ED7499001358 Ethernet PCI Card For CAN Controller
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 01-03-2025 12:56 PM
End Date: 22-03-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 1571800
BOQ Title: BHEL make DDCMIS Controller and Cards
GeMARPTS Searched: Books and Flash Cards (By ICDS Bihar), Add on Cards and Accessories for PABX System, Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL), Badge Holders - I Card, Multi-Pin Plug and Socket(BHEL), Screwing Taps - Hand And Short Machine (BHEL), Card Room Chair, Curios, Souvenirs and Gift Items, Welded Austenitic Stainl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections