Tender for Bethanechol 25 mg Tab, Qty: 19300 No, (BOQ Item #64)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bethanechol 25 mg Tab, Qty: 19300 No, (BOQ Item #64) in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6939643 | Ref ID: 131938462). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1848.

The tender is published on 12 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cdl 110, Acyclovir Tablets (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cdl 110, Acyclovir Tablets (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Bethanechol 25 mg Tab, Qty: 19300 No, (BOQ Item #64)

Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025

Deadline: 26 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131938462

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6939643

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 1848

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per uploaded file
BOQ Title: Cdl 110, Acyclovir Tablets (V2)
Item Title: Bethanechol 25 mg Tab
Item Quantity: 19300
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 12-12-2025 12:53 PM
End Date: 26-12-2025 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1848
BOQ Title: CDL 110
GeMARPTS Searched: Hexane, LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3), Cyclohexane, chlorine dioxide for treating drinking water, Armoured Optical Fibre Cable as per RDSO/SPN/TC/110/2020, Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments, N - Hexane AR Grade, Spirotetramat 11.01% + Im...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections