Tender for Beta Human Chorionic Gonadotropin Hcg, Qty: 35 KITS, (BOQ...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Beta Human Chorionic Gonadotropin Hcg, Qty: 35 KITS, (BOQ Item #14) in Gulbarga, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6954232 | Ref ID: 131627534).

The tender is published on 08 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Biochemisty Reagents and Kits of Mispa Clinia of Agappe Make Pac Based1, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Semi Automatic... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Biochemisty Reagents and Kits of Mispa Clinia of Agappe Make Pac Based1, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Semi Automatic... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Beta Human Chorionic Gonadotropin Hcg, Qty: 35 KITS, (BOQ Item #14)

Posting Date: 08 Dec 2025

Deadline: 29 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131627534

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6954232

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: KINDLY FIND SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Biochemisty Reagents and Kits of Mispa Clinia of Agappe Make Pac Based1, Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Semi Automatic...
Item Title: Beta Human Chorionic Gonadotropin Hcg
Item Quantity: 35
Unit of Measure: KITS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 08-12-2025 10:37 AM
End Date: 29-12-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: BIOCHEMISTY REAGENTS AND KITS OF MISPA CLINIA OF AGAPPE MAKE PAC BASED1
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: I180 REACTION CUVETTES Cuvettes, Dry Chemical Powder for Fire Fighting (Potassium Bicarbonate Base Urea Reaction Product) Type - A, Microwave Synthesis System, All in One PC (V2), Centrifuge Tubes (V2), Protective Eye Goggles (MHA), Yoga Mats, computer kiosk, Badge Holders - I Card, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections