Tender for Besan Ki Nugati Ke Laddu

The RAJASTHAN FOOD, CIVIL SUPPLIES AND CONSUMER AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Besan Ki Nugati Ke Laddu in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: FCC2526SSOB00101 | Ref ID: 123821793).

The tender is published on 02 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Besan Ki Nugati Ke Laddu category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Besan Ki Nugati Ke Laddu Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Besan Ki Nugati Ke Laddu

Posting Date: 02 Aug 2025

Deadline: 08 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123821793

Notice Ref. No.: FCC2526SSOB00101

Tender Value: ₹ 990000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Besan Ki Nugati Ke Laddu
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: food arrangements
NIB Code: FCC2526A0082Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 990000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 02/08/2025
Bid Publish Date: 02/08/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 02/08/2025 05:39 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections