Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Bengaluru South District Repairs And Paint
Posting Date: 26 Sep 2025
Deadline: 14 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127090580
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/IND1838
Tender Value: ₹ 52.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 37500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bengaluru South District Repairs And Paint
1. WOODEN CHAIR REPAIR, Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
2. REXINE PILLOW REPAIR, Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
3. REXINE BED REPAIR, Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
4. OPERATION COT TABLE PAINT, Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
5. OPERATION COT TABLE REPAIR, Qty: 1.00 No., Amt: 1.00
6. BEDSIDE SCREEN PAINT, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 37500.00
Est Amt: 52.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections