Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Belt Sway Switch, Proximity Sensor M50 Type, Electronic Card for M50 Proximity Switch, Zero Speed Swit, Qty: 69
Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025
Deadline: 31 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115646154
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5929726
Tender Value: ₹ 193682
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Belt Sway Switch, Proximity sensor M50 type, Electronic card for M50 proximity switch, Zero Speed switch
Quantity Required: 69
Start Date: 03-03-2025 4:09 PM
End Date: 31-03-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: zero client, Speed Post Envelope (Large), Speed Hurdles, Portable Voice Recorder, Isolator switch, Speed Breaker (V2), Limit Switch, Reed Switch, Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Rotary Switch
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections