Tender for Belt with monogram Buckle, Qty: 415 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

The NATIONAL EDUCATION SOCIETY FOR TRIBAL STUDENTS, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Belt with monogram Buckle, Qty: 415 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10) in Sidhi, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7902068 | Ref ID: 146980840). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 30000.

The tender is published on 11 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dress, Cotton Dress Material category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dress, Cotton Dress Material Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Belt with monogram Buckle, Qty: 415 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026

Deadline: 01 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146980840

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7902068

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 30000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: as per colour scheme
BOQ Title: Dress, Cotton Dress Material
BOQ Title: Dress, Cotton Dress Material
Item Title: Belt with monogram Buckle
Item Quantity: 415
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 11-08-2026 12:12 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 9:00 PM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: Dress
GeMARPTS Searched: Tool kit for School Dress (Readymade Garments/Hosiery) – Lalitpur - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, School Bags (V2), Cotton Dress Material, Silk Dress Material, Dressing Table, Cotton - Silk Dress Material, Treatment Couch (V2), Judo Dress or Judogi (V2), shoes school pvc boys girls, C...

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections