Tender for Belt with monogram Buckle, Qty: 202 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

The NATIONAL EDUCATION SOCIETY FOR TRIBAL STUDENTS, DELHI (NCT), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Belt with monogram Buckle, Qty: 202 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10) in Dindori, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7791503 | Ref ID: 145281676).

The tender is published on 16 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of EMRS UNIFORM, Pre School Uniform - Shirt as per Government of Gujarat Specification category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of EMRS UNIFORM, Pre School Uniform - Shirt as per Government of Gujarat Specification Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Belt with monogram Buckle, Qty: 202 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 16 Jul 2026

Deadline: 05 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145281676

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7791503

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As decided by NESTS
BOQ Title: Procurement of EMRS UNIFORM, Pre School Uniform - Shirt as per Government of Gujarat Specification
Item Title: Belt with monogram Buckle
Item Quantity: 202
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 15-07-2026 4:32 PM
End Date: 05-08-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of EMRS UNIFORM
GeMARPTS Searched: Protective Socks or Hosiery as per IS 2187, Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4381, IS 5204, Prosthetic Stump Socks, Cochlear Implant (Revision 1), Poster Colours (V2) as per IS 8101, Suitcase as per Indian Coast Guard Specifications (V2), Socks, Men's Wool (Defence...

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections