Tender for Bell Push Button, Plug Top Three Pin 6Amp, Qty: 200

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bell Push Button, Plug Top Three Pin 6Amp, Qty: 200 in Ropar, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7189826 | Ref ID: 135477754).

The tender is published on 10 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Multi-Pin electrical top for industrial appliacation category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Multi-Pin electrical top for industrial appliacation Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Bell Push Button, Plug Top Three Pin 6Amp, Qty: 200

Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026

Deadline: 03 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 135477754

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7189826

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BELL PUSH BUTTON, PLUG TOP THREE PIN 6AMP
Quantity Required: 200
Start Date: 10-02-2026 11:16 AM
End Date: 03-03-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Multi-Pin electrical top for industrial appliacation, Wooden Podium, Solar Power Plant (Roof Top) for ONGRID System, Three Phase (V2), Recirculating chiller, Staplers(V3), Electrical Plugs (V2) ISI Marked to IS 1293, Flameproof Switch Socket, Line Operated Three Phase AC Motors (Induction Motor) ISI...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections