Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Bedside Locker, Qty: 49 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143701938
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7685988
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2370000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: BEDSIDE LOCKER
BOQ Title: BOQ30, Hemodialysis Machine Portable RO Unit For Haemodialysis (V2) High End Multipara Monitor (V3)
Item Title: Bedside Locker
Item Quantity: 49
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 20-06-2026 9:53 AM
End Date: 03-07-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2370000
BOQ Title: BOQ30
GeMARPTS Searched: Green Waste Reprocessor (Automatic / Semi Automatic), Tenckhoff Peritoneal Dialysis Catheter (V2), Hemodialysis Machine, Haemodialysis Machine, Hemodialysis chair, Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2), Hemodialysis Chair (V2), Disinfectants for Haemodialysis Machine, Hemodialysis Machine Disinfectant...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections