Tender for Bearing Bracket Housing D E _PN_2, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #2)

The SOUTH EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED (SECL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bearing Bracket Housing D E _PN_2, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #2) in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7358619 | Ref ID: 139322459). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 3502.

The tender is published on 10 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares of Flowmore make Pumps, Descaling Pump Drainage Pump Vacuum Pump category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares of Flowmore make Pumps, Descaling Pump Drainage Pump Vacuum Pump Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Bearing Bracket Housing D E _PN_2, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 10 Apr 2026

Deadline: 01 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139322459

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7358619

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 3502

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Bearing Bracket Housing D E _PN_2
BOQ Title: Spares of Flowmore make Pumps, Descaling Pump Drainage Pump Vacuum Pump
Item Title: Bearing Bracket Housing D E _PN_2
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 10-04-2026 10:40 AM
End Date: 01-05-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 3502
BOQ Title: Spares of Flowmore make Pumps
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: OIL RING Tennikoit Ring, Towel Rail / Ring for Bathroom, Basketball Ring, Piston Ring Set-IS:6621, IS:8422, Towel Ring, File/Folder (V3), Backing Ring, 15w - 40 Diesel Engine Oil, Wiro Ring, Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (Diesel and gasoline) a...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections