Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Bayerdynamic Lapel Microphone (Tg-500) Cable Model Tg- L58, Qty: 6
Posting Date: 12 Jul 2025
Deadline: 01 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122532808
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6443453
Tender Value: ₹ 50000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Bayerdynamic Lapel Microphone (TG-500) cable model TG- L58
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 11-07-2025 4:16 PM
End Date: 01-08-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Wired Microphone, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Wireless Microphone confirming to IS 616 (Under BIS Scheme - II) (V2), Field Telephone Cable (Telecommunication Cable), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor as per IS 694, VGA Cabl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections