Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Battery G243, Brake Lining, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147544781
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7935768
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BATTERY G243, BRAKE LINING
BOQ Title: Brake Liners
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 19-08-2026 1:32 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Brake Rectifier, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Hydraulic Press Brake Machine, coat combat disruptive detachable lining, Ice Lined Refrigerator (V2), Spring Loaded Fail Safe Brakes, Automotive Hydraulic Brake Fluid, Heavy Duty (V2) Conforming to IS 8654, Laminated High Density Polyethylene (HDP...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections