Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Battery Driven Grease Gun with Integrate [Battery Driven Grease Gun with Integrated Grease Meter Showing Grease. Detailed Specification as Per Annexure. Make: Skf Model Tlgb/20 or Groz Cgg/20L1/Eu Onl...
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141273149
Notice Ref. No.: 58265247
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Battery Driven grease gun with integrate [Battery Driven grease gun with integrated grease meter showing grease. Detailed specification as per Annexure. Make: SKF Model TLGB/20 or GROZ CGG/20L1/EU only.]
Battery Driven grease gun with integrated grease meter showing grease. Detailed specification as per Anne xure. Make: SKF Model TLGB/20 or GROZ CGG/20L1/EU only. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 58
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 13/05/2026 15:05 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 17/06/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/ELE/DSL/ED, SR Tamil Nadu 3.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections