Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Base Plate Part No. 404023727, Qty: 7924
Posting Date: 29 Jun 2026
Deadline: 09 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144194889
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7716630
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BASE PLATE PART NO. 404023727
Quantity Required: 7924
Start Date: 29-06-2026 9:17 AM
End Date: 09-07-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dental Base Plate, Locking Compression Plates (V2), RCC Base Plate (TN Generation and Distribution Corporation), Lighting Box (Flasher For Police Vehicles), Mounting Plate (V2), Steel Plate/Thali, Non-Locking Bone Plate, Powder - Liquid Acid-Base Dental Cements Conforming to IS/ISO 9917 (Part 1), Po...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections