Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Base Plate to Part no 404023727, Qty: 1981
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145684227
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7814185
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 71554
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BASE PLATE TO PART NO 404023727
Quantity Required: 1981
Start Date: 22-07-2026 10:54 AM
End Date: 11-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 71554
GeMARPTS Searched: Powder - Liquid Acid-Base Dental Cements Conforming to IS/ISO 9917 (Part 1), Vitreous China Sanitary Appliances – Squatting Pans conforming to IS 2556 (Part 3), Portland Pozzolana Cement (Calcined Clay Based) (V2) Conforming to IS 1489 (Part 2), Portland Pozzolana Cement (Fly Ash Based) (V3) Conform...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections