Tender for Bar Code Reagents of Maglumi 2000, Immunoassay Analyzer R...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Bar Code Reagents of Maglumi 2000, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Qty: 768 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7489651 | Ref ID: 143075846). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 230000.

The tender is published on 11 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Bar Code Reagents of Maglumi 2000, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Bar Code Reagents of Maglumi 2000, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Bar Code Reagents of Maglumi 2000, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Qty: 768

Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026

Deadline: 01 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143075846

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7489651

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 230000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FT3
BOQ Title: Bar Code Reagents of Maglumi 2000, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: FT3
Item Quantity: 110
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-06-2026 6:41 PM
End Date: 01-07-2026 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 230000
BOQ Title: Bar Code Reagents of Maglumi 2000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections