Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: Bamboo 8 Ft, As per Specification, Qty: 1000 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 05 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142698696
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7624817
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 44696
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Specification
BOQ Title: Target Face - Shooting
BOQ Title: Target Face - Shooting
Item Title: Bamboo 8 Ft
Item Quantity: 1000
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 04-06-2026 11:55 PM
End Date: 15-06-2026 9:00 AM
EMD Amount: 44696
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Dummy Khife Mannequin Female (non medical use), Mannequin Children (non medical use), Mannequin Male (non medical use) Searched String: Dummy Stick Ice cream stick, File/Folder (V3), Glue Stick (V3), Dental Impression Tracing Stick, Field Hockey Sticks as per IS 829, Walking Stick (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections