Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Balance Weight Kit for Scheme-I Rotor.
Posting Date: 10 May 2025
Deadline: 20 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118932473
Notice Ref. No.: E5853021 ( NIC Tender ID : 2025_BHEL_48243_1)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BALANCE WEIGHT KIT FOR SCHEME-I ROTOR AS PER CLW DRAWING NO- 4TWD.096.101 ALT 04 OR LATEST REVISION AND CLW DRAWING NO- 4TWD.096.044 ALT 08 OR LATEST REVISION. ONE KIT CONSISTS OF ALL THE ITEMS OF BOTH THE DRAWINGS AS IN A KIT PER QUANTITY MENTIONED IN RESPECTIVE DRAWINGS. TOTAL 60 NOS ITEMS IN A KIT INCLUDING BALANCE WEIGHT AND ASSOCIATED HARDWARE.
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 20-05-2025 01:59:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 20-05-2025 02:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 20-05-2025 02:15:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections