Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Badminton Net, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147010481
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7857542
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Nos
BOQ Title: Tool Kit for Football and Volleyball - Meerut - under ODOP
BOQ Title: Tool Kit for Football and Volleyball – Meerut - under ODOP
Item Title: Badminton Net
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 7:46 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Basketball Ring Searched String: Football Football Goal Post, Football Goalkeeper Gloves, Sports Nets (V2) Conforming to IS 3345, Shin Guard for Football, Football (V2) Conforming to IS 417 (Part 1), Sports Goods from Jalandhar - ODOP, Tool Kit for Football and Volleyball – Meerut - under ODOP Schem...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections