Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: B06, Digimatic calliper 2, Qty: 2 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 01 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140464014
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7492690
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Digimatic calliper 2
BOQ Title: Micrometer, Depth Micrometer EXTERNAL MICROMETERS Internal Dial Caliper Gauge
Item Title: B06
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 30-04-2026 4:58 PM
End Date: 21-05-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: MICROMETER
GeMARPTS Searched: Conforming To IS 13730 (Part 0/Sec 1) (V2), Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conforming to IS 13422, Kit for Special School Students (Intellectual Disability) - Kit 1 Age Group 0 to 3 Years, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Toluidine, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections