Tender for AWS LED Screen Display Panasonic, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Ite...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for AWS LED Screen Display Panasonic, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Ganjam, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7790187 | Ref ID: 145224463).

The tender is published on 15 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from It Maint 18, All in One PC (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar It Maint 18, All in One PC (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: AWS LED Screen Display Panasonic, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 27 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145224463

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7790187

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AWS LED Screen Display Panasonic
BOQ Title: It Maint 18, All in One PC (V2)
Item Title: AWS LED Screen Display Panasonic
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-07-2026 1:48 PM
End Date: 27-07-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: IT MAINT 18
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: AWS LED SCREEN DISPLAY PANASONIC Computer Monitor (V2) Searched String: H510 MINI MOTHER BOARD ALL IN ONE All in One PC (V2) Searched String: TEFLON SLEEVE Adaptor sleeve along with locknut and washer Searched String: MINI CABINET Mini PC Searched String: PRESSURE ROLLER Roller Cont...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections