Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Awarding Contract for 01 No. Skilled & 03 No. Unskilled Labour in One Shift for Attending Ht/Lt Maintenance/Break down Consumer Complaint & Revenue Realization Work I.E. Rc/Dc Work at Sarkanda Zone, U...
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146790740
Notice Ref. No.: NIT-37
Tender Value: ₹ 687652
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Awarding Contract for 01 no. skilled & 03 no. unskilled labour in one shift for attending HT/LT Maintenance/Break down consumer complaint & Revenue realization work i.e. RC/DC work at Sarkanda Zone, under the jurisdiction of EE (City) Dn.-II CSPDCL, Bilaspur, Distt Bilaspur (CG) for 8 Hrs for One shift, as per details terms & conditions of NIT
Issuing Office: The Superintending Engineer City Circle Bilaspur
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-07 18:06:55
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-28 12:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-28 13:00
RemarkRFx_ID: 8100053557
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections