Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Avn/2026/Refurbishment of Super King Air B200 Aircraft, Vt-Guj
Posting Date: 19 May 2026
Deadline: 30 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141590618
Notice Ref. No.: AVN/2026/Refurbishment of Super King Air B200 aircraft ,VT-GUJ
Tender Value: ₹ 7000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 210000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 15000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Avn/2026/Refurbishment of Super King Air B200 Aircraft, Vt-Guj
Title: Avn/2026/Refurbishment of Super King Air B200 Aircraft, Vt-Guj
Product Category : Aviation
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-05-2026 14:30
Bid document download End Date : 30-05-2026 18:10
Bid Submission Closing Date : 30-05-2026 18:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 210, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 15, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections