Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Avilube I-20A, Qty: 650
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147143940
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7837593
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AVILUBE I-20A
BOQ Title: Industrial Air Cooled Oil Cooler
Quantity Required: 650
Start Date: 13-08-2026 10:30 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 9:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Clevenger Apparatus I, Coupling-I (BHEL), Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854, Polyol (Grade I) (ONGC), Cleaning Duster (V3), Life Detector Type - I, All in One PC (V2), Liquid Flow Improver (LFI) - Type I (Petroleum Industry), File/Folder (V3), Electric Centrifugal...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections