Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Availing E-Mail Hosting Services For A Period Of 2 Years
Posting Date: 01 Feb 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134835228
Notice Ref. No.: KUIDFC/2025-26/SE0049
Tender Value: ₹ 860000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Inviting Tenders For Availing E-Mail Hosting Services For 200 Users With 4 Tb Storage Space To Kuidfc For A Period Of Two Years
1. a) One-time charges including installation, commissioning, etc.,, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 150000.00
2. b) Charges for a period of two years - e-Mail hosting services for 200 users with 4 TB storage space, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 710000.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 860000.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections