Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auxiliary Relay Type Pc-8 Ahx on Plug in Base, 110 Voltsdc [4Nos, 3Nc] Without Indicator with Field Weak Resistor [Q45, Q46, Q49. Q50, Q51, Q100, Qrs, Qwc) as Per Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/R-27 Alt-Z
Posting Date: 01 Oct 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127354037
Notice Ref. No.: 19254323
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AUXILIARY RELAY TYPE PC-8 AHX ON PLUG IN BASE, 110 VOLTSDC [4NOS, 3NC] WITHOU T INDICATOR WITH FIELD WEAK RESISTOR [Q45, Q46, Q49. Q50, Q51, Q100, QRS, QWC) AS PER CLW SP ECIFICATION NO. CLW/ES/R-27 ALT-Z [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age, Item Category : Normal, Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : P19
Inspection Agency : TPI Agency
Publishing Date / Time : 01/10/2025 11:18 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : Yes
Approving Agency : CLW
Closing Date Time : 16/10/2025 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 23550.00
Consignee DSL/CB, NR Uttar Pradesh 58.00 Numbers
UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2100932 - Sequence Relay ( Q46, Q49, Q52, QWC etc) )
Inspection
Details
Stage Inspection Not Required
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections