Tender for Automatic Hormone analyzer, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Automatic Hormone analyzer, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #2) in Ambala, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5865592 | Ref ID: 114305766). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 461826.

The tender is published on 06 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from equipments, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar equipments, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Automatic Hormone analyzer, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025

Deadline: 08 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114305766

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5865592

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 461826

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Equipment
BOQ Title: equipments, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations
Item Title: Automatic Hormone analyzer
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-01-2025 5:25 PM
End Date: 08-02-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 461826
BOQ Title: equipments

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections