Tender for Automated Peritoneal Dialysis Set, Qty: 22

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Automated Peritoneal Dialysis Set, Qty: 22 in Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5645565 | Ref ID: 112464782). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 308000.

The tender is published on 30 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Hemodialysis Machine Hemodialysis Machine with SLED and HDF Tenckhoff peritoneal dialysis catheter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Hemodialysis Machine Hemodialysis Machine with SLED and HDF Tenckhoff peritoneal dialysis catheter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Automated Peritoneal Dialysis Set, Qty: 22

Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024

Deadline: 07 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112464782

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5645565

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 308000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Automated Peritoneal Dialysis Set
Quantity Required: 22
Start Date: 25-11-2024 3:35 PM
End Date: 07-01-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 308000
GeMARPTS Searched: Tenckhoff Peritoneal Dialysis Catheter (V2), Hemodialysis Blood Tubings Set (V2), TERA Package 1 - Robotics Demo Kits (ASoSE), TERA Package 2 - 3D Printer with Consumables

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections