Tender for Automated ESR Analyzer, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

The HLL LIFECARE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Automated ESR Analyzer, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7257549 | Ref ID: 136137828). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 25000.

The tender is published on 19 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq194, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2) Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Fully Automatic Biochemis... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq194, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2) Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Fully Automatic Biochemis... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Automated ESR Analyzer, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 19 Feb 2026

Deadline: 28 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136137828

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7257549

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 25000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Automated ESR Analyzer
BOQ Title: Boq194, 5 Part Automated Hematology Analyser (V2) Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Fully Automatic Biochemis...
Item Title: Automated ESR Analyzer
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 18-02-2026 3:54 PM
End Date: 28-02-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 25000
BOQ Title: BOQ194
GeMARPTS Searched: Veterinary Hematology Analyzer (V2), Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2), Fully Automated Immunohematology Analyzer, Fabricated PVC - U Fittings for Portable Water Supplies as per IS 10124, Fully Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2), Cell cleaner Searched String: Electrolyte Analyzer Electrolyte Analy...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections