Tender for Autoimmune Encephalitis Profile-Iif, Qty: 1

The SREE CHITRA TIRUNAL INSTITUTE FOR MEDICAL SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Autoimmune Encephalitis Profile-Iif, Qty: 1 in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7025813 | Ref ID: 133147317).

The tender is published on 05 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Autoimmune Encephalitis Profile-Iif, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 05 Jan 2026

Deadline: 27 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 133147317

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7025813

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

AUTOIMMUNE ENCEPHALITIS PROFILE-IIF
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 05-01-2026 10:37 AM
End Date: 27-01-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Surface Profile Gauge, Profile Projector (Version 2), Automated Indirect Immunofluorescence Processor, JE Inactivated Vaccine under Universal Immunization programme of MoHFW, Steel Roofing Through Sheet or SRT (Steel profiles) as per IS 1079, Rectangular/Trapezoidal Brass Bar - Half Hard-Half Round ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections