Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auto Weld Stud M12 X 45 as Per Spec Aa7145101122 with Malt as Per Spec, Qty: 90
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146118415
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7847218
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AUTO WELD STUD M12 X 45 AS PER SPEC AA7145101122 WITH MALT AS PER SPEC
Quantity Required: 90
Start Date: 29-07-2026 10:17 AM
End Date: 08-08-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Auto Kerato Refractometer/ Auto Ref Keratometer, Writing Pad Chair, Butt-Weld Pipe Fittings, Terminal Ends for Aluminium Conductors of Insulated Cables (Compression Cable Lugs) Conforming To IS 8309, Auto Refractometer (V2), Digital Earth Resistance Meter, Stud Assembly (OFB), Agricultural Trailer C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections