Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Austenitic Type Free Machining Non Magnetic Bright Quality Stainless Steel Hexagonal Bar, Specification Hal Std 1206 / 304, Astm a 276 Grade 18/10, Si..., Qty: 11 Kilograms, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 31 Oct 2025
Deadline: 21 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129250126
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6843864
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AUSTENITIC TYPE FREE MACHINING NON MAGNETIC BRIGHT QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL HEXAGONAL BAR, SPECIFICATION HAL STD 1206 / 304, ASTM A 276 GRADE 18/10, SIZE A/F 10MM X 2 TO 3 METERS IN LENGTH.
BOQ Title: Procurement of raw materials, HELIBORNE EQUIPMENTS (MHA)
Item Title: 61683510
Item Quantity: 11
Unit of Measure: Kilograms
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 31-10-2025 2:14 PM
End Date: 21-11-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of raw materials
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections