Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Augmentation of Pumping by Sitc of Sewage Horizontal Split Casing Pumpsets at Rohini Jail Sps in Ac-13 Rohini.
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146932814
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No.09 /EE(EnM)M-8/2026-27 Item 18
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 14100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nit No.09 /Ee(Enm)M-8/2026-27 Item 18
Augmentation of pumping by SITC of sewage horizontal split casing pumpsets at Rohini Jail SPS in AC-13 Rohini.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Delhi Jal Board||Delhi Jal Board||EE (E and M) M-8
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Aug-2026 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 18-Aug-2026 11:15 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 18-Aug-2026 11:15 AM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Aug-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 14, 100
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections