Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Augmentation of 7-Regional Water Supply Scheme
Posting Date: 01 Mar 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115558287
Notice Ref. No.: 23/2024-2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1491537.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Sitc of Rmu, Apfc Panel, Hv, Lv Cables with all Required Electrical Accessories @ Pipli H.W Ta. Dholera, Dist. Ahmedabad
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-02-2025 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 17-03-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-03-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
EMD-SD-DMO_2799_11-Mar-2024_662.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections