Tender for Audio Amplifier (V3), Audio Amplifier (V3), Wired Microph...

The BEMETARA DISTRICT PANCHAYAT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Audio Amplifier (V3), Audio Amplifier (V3), Wired Microphone (V2), Wired Microphone (V2), Speaker (V3), Qty: 31 in Durg, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7494726 | Ref ID: 140533978). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 20000.

The tender is published on 01 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 22 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Audio Amplifier (V3), Audio Amplifier (V3), Wired Microphone (V2), Wired Microphone (V2), Speaker (V3), Qty: 31 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Audio Amplifier (V3), Audio Amplifier (V3), Wired Microphone (V2), Wired Microphone (V2), Speaker (V3), Qty: 31 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Audio Amplifier (V3), Audio Amplifier (V3), Wired Microphone (V2), Wired Microphone (V2), Speaker (V3), Qty: 31

Posting Date: 01 May 2026

Deadline: 22 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140533978

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7494726

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 20000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Audio Amplifier (V3) (Q2), Wired Microphone (V2) (Q2), Speaker (V3) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 31
Start Date: 01-05-2026 5:56 PM
End Date: 22-05-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections