Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Xerox Machine, Digital Duplicator, Franking Machine Etc. (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 25 Mar 2025
Deadline: 07 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116712062
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/Ministry of Labour & Employment/1/Type IV 32 Port Quarters NGGOs Colony/25-26/657[497245]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAPPED/UNSERVICEABLE/OBSOLETE ITEMS:
Xerox Machine, WIPRO Company(WCPro)
Digital Duplicator, Company Gestner(DX 3443)
Xerox Machine with Digital copier with Printer, Company RICOH
Franking Machine Company Neopost IJ 40
Digital Duplicator, Company RICOH-DX3443(Model No.C27580)
Air Coolers-03No. Company Synphony
Electronic Typewriter-1No., Company-Godrej
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/Ministry of Labour & Employment/1/Type IV 32 Port Quarters NGGOs Colony/25-26/657[497245]
Opening Date & Time : 07-04-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 05-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Ministry of Labour & Employment
Location : Type IV 32 Port Quarters NGGOs Colony
Street : Type IV 32 Port Quarters NGGOs Colony Akkayyapalem
City : VISAKHAPATNAM - 530016
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9849240254
Fax :
Email : rlc.vizag-ap@nic.in
Contact Person : K . Jagannath Mohanty
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections