Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Wooden Scraps- i (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025
Deadline: 11 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113994013
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/SENIOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POSTOFFICES THRISSUR/6/THRISSUR/24-25/52864[484676]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Wooden scraps- I
Sorting cases, wooden Tables, wooden Stool, wooden Benches, Racks, Wooden draws, Shelves(MDF), Almirah, Trunk box, wooden Chairs etc
GST-5%
Contact Person -Sr.Supdt of Post offices, Thrissur Postal Division, Thrissur 680001, Contact no: 0487 2423531, Mob:8714625136
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/SENIOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POSTOFFICES THRISSUR/6/THRISSUR/24-25/52864[484676]
Opening Date & Time : 11-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-02-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 30-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SENIOR SUPERINTENDENT OF POSTOFFICES THRISSUR
Location : THRISSUR
Street : OFFICE OF SR SUPDT OF POST OFFICES THRISSUR DIVISION
City : THRISSUR - 680001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04872423531
Fax :
Email : ssptsrdn.keralapost@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri MOHAMMED SHAREEF P
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections