Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Window AC, Split AC, DG set with canopy Etc As per lot Description Details, Window AC unit DG set with canopy Split AC unit DG set without self, dynamo Etc As per lot Annexure, ...
Posting Date: 15 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147292199
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/BSNL/6/GORAKHPUR/26-27/26411
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Window AC, Split AC, DG set with canopy Etc As per lot Description Details, Window AC unit
DG set with canopy
Split AC unit
DG set without self, dynamo Etc As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) Window AC and Split AC As per lot Description Details, Window Ac & Split AC
Package AC Unit, LT Panel, GI ducts As per lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/BSNL/6/GORAKHPUR/26-27/26411[597361]
Opening Date & Time : 31-08-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-08-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 24-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : GORAKHPUR
Street : SHASHTRI CHOWK
City : GORAKHPUR - 273001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9412718589
Fax : 0551-2360000
Email : progmtdgkp2016@gmail.com
Contact Person : SHAH ALAM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections