Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for WAVE TRAP, 145KV, WAVE TRAP, 145KV Material CODE: 4200000337, (Qty: 1 NO) C&R PANEL, TRANSFORMER, 145KV, C&R PANEL, TRANSFORMER, 145KV Material CODE: 4200000514, (Qty: 1 NO) CO...
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139632078
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/UPPTCL/5/Odpura Mathura Road Hathras/26-27/1978[572267]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
WAVE TRAP, 145KV, WAVE TRAP, 145KV
Material CODE: 4200000337, (Qty: 1 NO) C&R PANEL, TRANSFORMER, 145KV, C&R PANEL, TRANSFORMER, 145KV
Material CODE: 4200000514, (Qty: 1 NO) CONTROL PANEL, FEEDER, 145KV, CONTROL PANEL, FEEDER, 145KV
Material CODE: 4200000518, (Qty: 1 NO) PROTECTION PANEL, FEEDER, 145KV, PROTECTION PANEL, FEEDER, 145KV
Material CODE: 4200000529, (Qty: 2 NO) C&R PANEL, TRIPLE FEEDER, 36KV, C&R PANEL, TRIPLE FEEDER, 36KV
Material CODE: 4200000565, (Qty: 9 NO) CBL, CONTROL, 1.1KV, 14CX2.5SQMM, CU, CBL, CONTROL, 1.1KV, 14CX2.5SQMM, CU
Material CODE: 4200000626, (Qty: 0.007 KM) ENERGY METER, ELECTRONIC TRIVECTOR, ENERGY METER, ELECTRONIC TRIVECTOR
Material CODE: 4200000645, (Qty: 21 NO) RELAY, AUXILIARY, RELAY, AUXILIARY
Material CODE: 4200000688, (Qty: 8 NO) RELAY, O/C & E/F PEOTECTION, 50/51, E/M, RELAY, O/C & E/F PEOTECTION, 50/51, E/M
Material CODE: 4200000714, (Qty: 1 NO) RELAY, O/C & E/F, 50/51, NUMERICAL, RELAY, O/C & E/F, 50/51, NUMERICAL
Material CODE: 4200000715, (Qty: 7 NO) CT, 145KV, 400-200/1A, 2C, CT, 145KV, 400-200/1A, 2C
Material CODE: 4200000747, (Qty: 8 NO) CT, 145KV, 400-200-100/1A, 3C, CT, 145KV, 400-200-100/1A, 3C
Material CODE: 4200000757, (Qty: 3 NO) CT, 36KV, 800-400/1A, 3C, CT, 36KV, 800-400/1A, 3C
Material CODE: 4200000797, (Qty: 2 NO) CT, 36KV, 200-100/1A, 2C, CT, 36KV, 200-100/1A, 2C
Material CODE: 4200000811, (Qty: 8 NO) CT, 36KV, 400-200/1A, 2C, CT, 36KV, 400-200/1A, 2C
Material CODE: 4200000816, (Qty: 41 NO) CT, 11KV, 200/100/5A, CT, 11KV, 200/100/5A
Material CODE: 4200000836, (Qty: 1 NO) CT, 11KV, 300/5A, CT, 11KV, 300/5A
Material CODE: 4200000838, (Qty: 1 NO) CT, 11KV, RING, CT, 11KV, RING
Material CODE: 4200000843, (Qty: 11 NO) CT, 36KV, RING, CT, 36KV, RING
Material CODE: 4200000844, (Qty: 3 NO) FIRE EXT, CO2, 2KGS, FIRE EXT, CO2, 2KGS
Material CODE: 4200000913, (Qty: 2 NO) VT, 145KV, VT, 145KV
Mate...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/UPPTCL/5/Odpura Mathura Road Hathras/26-27/1978[572267]
Opening Date & Time : 23-04-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-04-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 06-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 22-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UPPTCL
Location : Odpura Mathura Road Hathras
Street : Electricity Transmission Division Hathras, Mathura Road
City : Hathras - 204101
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9458096701
Fax :
Email : eeetdhtrs@upptcl.org
Contact Person : Executive Engineer
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections