Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Water Cooler, Note Counting Machine, Air Conditioner (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 28 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113804754
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA/1/JHUNJHUNU/24-25/51668[483380]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1) WATER COOLER, Quantity - 02 No.
2) NOTE COUNTING MACHINE, Quantity - 04 No.
3) AIR CONDITIONER, Quantity - 01 No.
Contact Person for Inspection - S R MEENA
Contact No. for Inspection - 9414666110
Location - JHUNJHUNU
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA/1/JHUNJHUNU/24-25/51668[483380]
Opening Date & Time : 05-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA
Location : JHUNJHUNU
Street : JEEVAN JYOTI, INDIRA NAGAR
City : JHUNJHUNU - 333001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01592232675
Fax : 0
Email : bo_103@licindia.com
Contact Person : SH SITA RAM MEENA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections