Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Waste & Scrap of Shrink Plastic Bag, Waste & Scrap of Shrink Plastic Bag HSN CODE: 39159090 QUANTITY: 1.0 MT (APPROX) CONTACT PERSON: Mr.Satish Prabhu M: 9427...
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 17 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139263379
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED/1/SOMNATH ROAD/26-27/3142[573453]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Waste & Scrap of Shrink Plastic Bag, Waste & Scrap of Shrink Plastic Bag
HSN CODE: 39159090
QUANTITY: 1.0 MT (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr.Satish Prabhu
M: 9427867039
STARTING PRICE RS.42000/- PER MT
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (UNIT - 1) Plot No. 710, 711, 714 To 717, Somnath Road Dabhel Daman ( U.T.) 396210, (Qty: 1 MT) Waste & Scrap of Paper / Corrugated Boxes, Waste & Scrap of Paper / Corrugated Boxes
HSN CODE: 470790
QUANTITY: 3.5 MT (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr.Satish Prabhu
M: 9427867039
STARTING PRICE RS.14500/- PER MT
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (UNIT - 1) Plot No. 710, 711, 714 To 717, Somnath Road Dabhel Daman ( U.T.) 396210, (Qty: 3.5 MT) Waste & Scrap of Boxes, Waste & Scrap of Boxes
HSN CODE: 470790
QUANTITY: 2.0 MT (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr.Satish Prabhu
M: 9427867039
STARTING PRICE RS.13500/- PER MT
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (UNIT - 1) Plot No. 710, 711, 714 To 717, Somnath Road Dabhel Daman ( U.T.) 396210, (Qty: 2 MT) Used Empty Paper Bags, Used Empty Paper Bags
HSN CODE: 48191090
QUANTITY: 2000 NO (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr.Satish Prabhu
M: 9427867039
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (UNIT - 1) Plot No. 710, 711, 714 To 717, Somnath Road Dabhel Daman ( U.T.) 396210, (Qty: 2000 NO) Waste & Scrap of LD Plastic Bag, Waste & Scrap of LD Plastic Bag
HSN CODE: 39159090
QUANTITY: 3.00 MT (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr.Satish Prabhu
M: 9427867039
STARTING PRICE RS.50000/- PER MT
LOCATION: Cello Household Products Private Limited (UNIT - 1) Plot No. 710, 711, 714 To 717, Somnath Road Dabhel Daman ( U.T.) 396210, (Qty: 3 MT) Used Empty Plastic Drum 200 Ltr, Used Empty Plastic Drum 200 Ltr
HSN CODE: 39249010
QUANTITY: 30 NO (APPROX) b...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED/1/SOMNATH ROAD/26-27/3142[573453]
Opening Date & Time : 17-04-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-04-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 16-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CELLO HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : SOMNATH ROAD
Street : PLOT NO 710 711 714 TO 717 SOMNATH ROAD
City : DABHEL DAMAN - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 2241989
Fax :
Email : cellohouseproductsdaman@gmail.com
Contact Person : MR MUKESH KOTHARI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections