Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Waste and Scrap (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 04 Jan 2025
Deadline: 09 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112672394
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Ocean Gate Container Terminals Pvt. Ltd/7/Panvel/24-25/47418[478894]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Waste and Scrap
Container No:- HLXU3264101, HLXU3453717 etc.
Size:- 16x20
IGM No:- 2330408 dated 21/12/2022
Weight:- 379660
Packages As per IGM:- 16
Item No:- 335
Conditions:-
Subject to 1. PSIC2. Mandatory Registration - SPCB / CPCB3. SIM Registration4. Form 6/9
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Ocean Gate Container Terminals Pvt. Ltd/7/Panvel/24-25/47418[478894]
Opening Date & Time : 09-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 09-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 08-01-2025
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 300, 000.00
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : Ocean Gate Container Terminals Pvt. Ltd
Location : Panvel
Street : Plot No. 75-1/A/B/, 75-2/A/D/K, 77-3/A, 86-2, Palaspe
City : Panvel - 410206
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8425845941
Fax :
Email : shirish@oceangate.in
Contact Person : Shirish Patil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections