Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for VSAT Electronics, VSAT Electronics As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2026
Deadline: 17 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133649974
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/4/BAGALORE/25-26/55098[553795]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
VSAT Electronics, VSAT Electronics
As Per Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited/4/BAGALORE/25-26/55098[553795]
Opening Date & Time : 17-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-01-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 10-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 16-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Location : BAGALORE
Street : WMS COMPOUND, JAYANAGAR V BLOCK
City : BANGALORE - 560041
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9490000197
Fax :
Email : storeskuband@gmail.com
Contact Person : S GOPIKUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections