Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Video Projection System, Video Projection System (Each module of 70 diagonal LED backlit projection display) Make: M/s.Delta Each number of cube contains 1 no. cube structure, 1 no. 70...
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143088082
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED/1/TF-Ernakulam, Kochi/26-27/14232[584849]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Video Projection System, Video Projection System (Each module of 70 diagonal LED backlit projection display) Make: M/s.Delta Each number of cube contains 1 no. cube structure, 1 no. 70 Screen and 1 no. Projector Engine Entire set contains 1 no Controller, Basestand and applicable Cables
Location: State Load Dispatch Centre, 2nd floor, KESBL North Kalamassery, HMT Kalamassery, Kochi, Kerala 683104
Contact: Nikhil/9949678456
Prebid EMD of Rs.30000/- to MSTC LTD through PAY PREBID EMD MODE FROM THE www.mstcecommerce.com PORTAL ONLY on or before One Day Prior to E-auction Date
Note: BIDDER HAS TO DEPOSIT 2.065% (INCLUSIVE OF GST) OF MATERIAL VALUE PAYMENT TOWARDS TRANSACTION FEE IN MSTC A/c USING THE E-PAYMENT GATEWAY ALONG WITH EMD PAYMENT. THIS PAYMENT SHALL BE CHARGED EXTRA ON THE MATERIAL VALUE AND IS NOT ADJUSTABLE. BIDDERS ARE REQUESTED TO KEEP IN MIND THAT THE TRANSACTION FEE PAYMENT IS TO BE MADE EXTRA ON MATERIAL VALUE BEFORE QUOTING THEIR BID ON LIVE AUCTION FLOOR, (Qty: 12 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED/1/TF-Ernakulam, Kochi/26-27/14232[584849]
Opening Date & Time : 12-06-2026::15:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-06-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 10-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-06-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 30, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : LARSEN & TOUBRO LIMITED
Location : TF-Ernakulam, Kochi
Street : 39/4116, Skybright Building, Ravipuram, MG Road
City : Ernakulam - 682016
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8807668440
Fax :
Email : akshaykumarm@lntecc.com
Contact Person : Akshay Kumar M
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections