Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for Victaulic Coupling for Structure Pipe (120 Pcs in wooden Box), Victaulic Coupling for Structure Pipe(120 Pcs in wooden Box) Qty (Approx):1 wooden box Contact Details:Shri Girija...
Posting Date: 07 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140836420
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/Office of the Principal Commissioner of Customs/1/Hyderabad/26-27/5952[576339]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Victaulic Coupling for Structure Pipe (120 Pcs in wooden Box), Victaulic Coupling for Structure Pipe(120 Pcs in wooden Box)
Qty (Approx):1 wooden box
Contact Details:Shri Girija Kumar, Superintendent(Disposal)- Ph:9391186035
Bidder shall possess necessary and valid certifications / permissions / registrations such as BIS, SIMS, E-waste Management etc. from competent authorities wherever applicable.
All payments should be in the form of DD in favour of Chief Accounts Officer, Customs Commissionerate, payable at Hyderabad, (Qty: 1 LOT) Solar Tempered Glass, Solar Tempered Glass (3.2mm low iron)
Qty (Approx):150 wooden box
Contact Details: Shri Girija Kumar, Superintendent(Disposal)- Ph:9391186035
Bidder shall possess necessary and valid certifications / permissions / registrations such as BIS, SIMS, E-waste Management etc. from competent authorities wherever applicable.
All payments should be in the form of DD in favour of Chief Accounts Officer, Customs Commissionerate, payable at Hyderabad, (Qty: 1 LOT) Acoustical Ceiling Tiles - 70 pkg, Acoustical Ceiling Tiles(600*600*13mm, Approx 15 Pcs per Pkg)
Qty (Approx):70 pkg
Contact Details: Shri Girija Kumar, Superintendent(Disposal)- Ph:9391186035
Bidder shall possess necessary and valid certifications / permissions / registrations such as BIS, SIMS, E-waste Management etc. from competent authorities wherever applicable.
All payments should be in the form of DD in favour of Chief Accounts Officer, Customs Commissionerate, payable at Hyderabad, (Qty: 1 LOT) Acoustical Ceiling Tiles - 180 pkg, Acoustical Ceiling Tiles(600*600*13mm, Approx 15 Pcs per Pkg)
Qty (Approx): 180 pkg
Contact Details: Shri Girija Kumar, Superintendent(Disposal)- Ph:9391186035
Bidder shall possess necessary and valid certifications / permissions / registrations such as BIS, SIMS, E-waste Management etc. from competent authorities whereve...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/Office of the Principal Commissioner of Customs/1/Hyderabad/26-27/5952[576339]
Opening Date & Time : 21-05-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-05-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 07-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Office of the Principal Commissioner of Customs
Location : Hyderabad
Street : GST Bhavan, Lal Bahadur Stadium Road, Basheerbagh
City : Hyderabad - 500004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04023235422
Fax :
Email : customsdisposal@gmail.com
Contact Person : Superintendent Disposal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections