Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Vibration Stacking Machine, Vibration Stacking Machine SERIM CORPORATION KOREA make Model VS-4H32 Heavy Duty stocomb staking machine (Through feed Stretching & Vibration Staking Machin...
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2026
Deadline: 30 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139355540
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED/3/ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT FACTORY KANPUR/26-27/3461[573776]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Vibration Stacking Machine, Vibration Stacking Machine
SERIM CORPORATION KOREA make Model VS-4H32 Heavy Duty stocomb staking machine (Through feed Stretching & Vibration Staking Machine)
QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Reg. No.: 11769
HSN CODE: 84306900, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hot Air System, Hot Air System
Hot Air System with conveyor chamber along with following item: -
1). Conveyor:- 3-wheel trolley at 12 pitch including Track bends, speed drive unit
2). Drying Tunnel: - Drying tunnel of size-40
3). Thermax make thermic fluio heater
QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Reg. No.: 11770
HSN CODE: 841989, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hydraulic Splitting Machine, Hydraulic Splitting Machine
Hydraulic Splitting machine LINTA S.R.I. Italy make, model SI. 240/W of 2400 mm working width
QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Reg. No.: 11865
HSN CODE: 84641090, (Qty: 1 LOT) Through Feed Buffing Machine, Through Feed Buffing Machine
One number of GOZZINI 1906 Turini Groups ITALY make, Model No. SA 1800 Size 1800 mm through feed Buffing Machine with dust collector along with AIR BLAST DUST REMOVAL Unit of 1800 mm having three Nozzles and Dust Suction system
QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Reg. No.: 11891
HSN CODE: 84609010, (Qty: 1 LOT) Light Duty Splitting Machine, Light Duty Splitting Machine
Linta S.R.L. Italy make, model SL 180/W of 2000 mm Light Duty Splitting Machine
QTY: 2 No.
OEFC Reg. No.: 11906 & 11907
HSN CODE: 84538000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Fleshing Machine, Fleshing Machine
C.M. Tannery Machines S.P.A. Italy make, fleshing machine model SC/D 320 (3200 mm working)
QTY: 1 No.
OEFC Reg. No.: 11908
HSN CODE: 84531000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Hydraulic Shaving Machine, Hydraulic Shaving Machine
Alebtic Ciovanne & figli S.R.L. Italy make, Model DE Zero 180 mm
QTY: 2 No.
OEFC Reg. No.: 11909 & 11910
HSN CODE: 84279000, (Qty: 1 LOT) Dye House Drum with Filtration System, Dye House Drum with Filtration System
make-Sanghai yeto machine co. Chaina...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED/3/ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT FACTORY KANPUR/26-27/3461[573776]
Opening Date & Time : 30-04-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-04-2026::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 17-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TROOP COMFORTS LIMITED
Location : ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT FACTORY KANPUR
Street : ORDNACE EQUIPMENT FACTORY, PHOOLBAGH
City : KANPUR - 208001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05122311181-85
Fax : 05122311186
Email : oefcsd.ofb@gov.in
Contact Person : S.K.PORWAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections